Add Snippet

Boys - Lion Challenge Standings


200
Free
200
IM
50
Free
100
Fly
100
Free
500
Free
100
Back
100
Breast
Kyle Adams LT LT CQ LT LT LT LT LT
Shwan Ahn ST ST ST ST ST ST ST ST
Henry Armstrong SW SW SW SW SW
Ryne Barry SW SW LT
Reese Bigott CQ CQ
Matthew Bong SW SW
Keith Castro SW CQ CQ LT CQ SW CQ SW
Noah Choi SW CQ
Nathan Conn SW SW CQ LT CQ SW LT
Patrick Conn SW SW CQ SW SW SW LT SW
Ryan Conn SW SW CQ LT CQ SW LT SW
Max Cook SW SW
Michael Cremon LT CQ SW CQ CQ
Raj Crosby LT LT LT LT LT CQ ST CQ
Will Decker CQ LT SW LT LT
Cannon Dyer SW CQ CQ LT CQ LT
Bobby Flythe SW SW
Max Forbes LT LT
Gene Foster SW SW
Jack Fratto LT ST
LT
Carlos Fuller CQ SW CQ
William Hall CQ SW CQ

Michael Istakhorov

SW SW
Edwin Jang SW SW SW
Avery Kennedy SW SW CQ SW CQ CQ SW
Thomas Kennedy SW SW SW
Andy Khoung SW CQ CQ SW
Andrew Kim SW SW
Zane Ly SW SW SW
Evan McInerny ST ST ST ST ST ST ST ST
Braden McKnight LT CQ LT CQ
Xavier Ondre SW SW
Calvin Pham SW SW
Max Pulliam LT CQ CQ SW
Sam Pulliam SW SW
Michael Purcell SW SW SW CQ
Jalon Pyronneau SW SW SW
Jason Reichel LT LT LT LT ST

Lorenzo Ribeiro Casella

SW SW
Connor Roberts SW SW SW
Seth Rudd LT CQ LT
Tyler Schroeder ST ST ST ST ST ST ST ST
Flip Shuman CQ CQ
Aaron Smith CQ LT CQ CQ
Alden Soeparmin LT ST LT
Devesh Sukirya LT CQ LT ST CQ
Aldi Susanto SW CQ CQ CQ
Ryan Tran SW SW SW LT
Charles Tu ST LT LT ST ST ST LT LT
Bryce VanMatre
Andrew Wall SW SW SW
Ben Zielinski LT SW CQ
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Girls - Lion Challenge Standing

200
Free
200
IM
50
Free
100
Fly
100
Free
500
Free
100
Back
100
Breast
Jessica Allibone ST ST LT ST LT ST LT LT
Sophia Allibone SW SW CQ SW
Erika Beam SW SW SW
Maddie Bozzone SW SW
Ryan Cardichon SW SW SW SW
Carly Castro SW SW SW SW
Mariam Chahine
Amartya Chander SW SW
Eva Chidi-Maha SW SW
Maddy Cook SW SW SW SW SW SW CQ SW
Jennie DaSilva SW SW SW SW
Reagan DaSilva SW SW CQ SW SW SW
Kayla Davis SW SW SW SW SW SW SW
Emma Deyette SW SW SW SW
Amber Dobbelstein SW SW SW SW
Audrey Dutton SW SW SW
Baylyn Dryer LT LT LT ST LT
ST CQ
Marliana Eastman SW SW SW
Olivia Ettinger SW SW
Andrea Fairchild SW SW SW
Maya Gilpin SW SW SW
Ansley Goeckel SW SW SW
Libby Gowen SW SW SW SW CQ SW SW SW
Nikoletta Holt ST ST LT ST ST ST ST ST
Jaden James SW SW
Neda Kaluderovic SW SW SW SW SW
KayLeigh Kang
Roksana Klasa SW SW SW SW
Adagia Leo LT LT
Lane Lorenz SW SW SW SW
Macayla Lowe SW CQ CQ SW
Joyce Lu SW SW SW
Ava McCall SW CQ CQ
Haley McCracken
LT CQ CQ SW
Karley McNeill CQ CQ
Lindsay Brooke Nease SW SW SW
Addison Neel SW SW
Alex Neel SW SW
Mary Nelson SW SW SW
Nia Newland SW
SW
Katie Nguyen LT LT
Lu Niu SW SW SW CQ SW SW SW
Imani Noel
Laura Norris SW SW SW
Kaitlin Nowak
Lauren Pak SW SW SW SW SW SW CQ SW
Anna Penning
Zoel Silanes SW
Hannah Smith
Zada Streeter LT LT LT LT ST LT LT ST
Kaja Watkins SW SW SW SW SW SW
Jasmine Wilkins LT CQ ST CQ ST LT SW
Mary Taylor Zorn SW SW
Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet

2018 Sponsors

Gold

The Goeckel Family

Sugar Creek Animal Hospital http://www.sugarcreekanimalhospital.com/

Scott Quisling , MD, Resurgens Orthopedics www.resurgens.com

Bronze

The Fratto Family

Duluth Animal Hospital

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet